bannednutritionnapsgear eudomestic

Recent content by TM14217

  1. T

    Aromasin for High Estradiol

    I appreciate the input fellas. I?ll keep it natty for now and look into cleaning up the diet a little more and and I?ll give dim a shot
  2. T

    Aromasin for High Estradiol

    I used to drink a decent amount. I have cut back recently. Gonna try to stop altogether though
  3. T

    Aromasin for High Estradiol

    So I've been natty for a little while now, no cycle of anything but I've noticed some symptoms of high estrogen. I got a blood test done for free and total test and estradiol. Results are: Free Test 86.2 pgml (range 46-224 pgml), Total Test 760 ngdl (range 250-827), Estradiol 55 pgml (range <=...
  4. T

    Ostarine and Clomid Bloodwork

    Ok would this be a temporary fix or would I be good to go after the 12 weeks? Not sure how the proviron works in this way
  5. T

    Ostarine and Clomid Bloodwork

    Ok so my shbg is 54 (reference 10-50) and free test is 46.4 (reference 46.0-224.0). Is clomid or Ostarine known for doing this and how do I fix it??
  6. T

    Ostarine and Clomid Bloodwork

    I'll get my free test checked as well and give an update in a few days
  7. T

    Ostarine and Clomid Bloodwork

    I checked my free test right after I finished the clomid and it was at 106. So I figured I was good there. I didn't check it on my last test. Shbg was never checked. Is it possible these are off?
  8. T

    Ostarine and Clomid Bloodwork

    So I did an ostarine only cycle for a couple of months and here are my pre and post bloodworks for test and e2. Other hormones and cholesterol were normal throughout the process. Pre Total test - 545 Estradiol - 40 Post Total test - 302 Estradiol - 38 I then went on the recommended PCT which...
  9. T

    Hey Rick can I get a Biotech price list? Thanks

    Hey Rick can I get a Biotech price list? Thanks
  10. T

    Anyone experience anxiety/Andre alone rushes from gw50516 and sr9009?

    I have panic disorder as well but haven’t noticed anything out of the ordinary while on GW. Might want to check the source and lay off for a little to see if it goes away
  11. T

    Deer antler spray

    LMAO I was curious about deer antler spray and came across this thread. Good shit
  12. T

    RickRock's ESarms/Banned nutrition log

    Hey Rick have you tried Global Anabolics GW? If so how does it compare with ESarms? Asking because that's what I'm taking right now with pretty good results so far
  13. T

    Pre cycle blood work

    Ok figured I would ask, thanks. Btw the gains so far are pretty nice. I'm recovering at a crazy rate as well. Not bad stuff
  14. T

    Pre cycle blood work

    So after 4 weeks of Mk2866 only (25mg ed) I got my blood work again. My test went from 545 to 302 and my HDL went from 49 to 31 (everything else is still around the same). Is this normal or something I should be concerned about?
  15. T

    Pre cycle blood work

    Ok I appreciate the input
Top