bannednutritionnapsgear eudomestic

Domestic Supply Odin Test Cypionate Deca Masteron Dianabol Winstrol Log

NWC416

Member
Member
Good afternoon everyone,

Hope everyone is gearing up for some serious holiday gains both at the dinner table and in the squat rack.

Got my mid-cycle bloodwork back and wanted to share as they are a critical part of the log. Please see attached pics.

-Red Blood cells and Hemoglobin are outside the normal range obviously driven by the AAS use
-Same as the Testosterone and Free Testosterone which is gonna happen at the 300-400mg/week I’m running but you’ll see in the particular test my hematologist uses Nandralone (Deca) which I am on can skew these results, so my test could be and should be slightly lower than this

I am transparent with my doctor about my use of AAS and when I am in and when I am off. They obviously don’t like it or approve and recommend that I discontinue use, as any good doctor would say, but they do say other than the bloodwork affected by my AAS use I am a very healthy 42 year old male.

I feel great, am sleeping great, training is fantastic, stress is low. I have zero sides other than my libido which seems to be hibernating. So certainly a great sign of incredible product from Odin c/o Domestic Supply and a product of great guidance and coaching on how to run a healthy cycle from the leaders on this board… s/o Dylan!
 

Attachments

  • 99B03F96-0DD4-4896-B9B4-F518C9A8BE81.jpeg
    99B03F96-0DD4-4896-B9B4-F518C9A8BE81.jpeg
    69.8 KB · Views: 1
  • A572EBCD-BF8E-45FA-866E-4AF6B7C37948.jpeg
    A572EBCD-BF8E-45FA-866E-4AF6B7C37948.jpeg
    37.4 KB · Views: 1
  • 5CB00DA5-4884-4D74-8C81-567CAA21F917.jpeg
    5CB00DA5-4884-4D74-8C81-567CAA21F917.jpeg
    337.7 KB · Views: 1

DylanGemelli

Founding Member
Super Moderator
Good afternoon everyone,

Hope everyone is gearing up for some serious holiday gains both at the dinner table and in the squat rack.

Got my mid-cycle bloodwork back and wanted to share as they are a critical part of the log. Please see attached pics.

-Red Blood cells and Hemoglobin are outside the normal range obviously driven by the AAS use
-Same as the Testosterone and Free Testosterone which is gonna happen at the 300-400mg/week I’m running but you’ll see in the particular test my hematologist uses Nandralone (Deca) which I am on can skew these results, so my test could be and should be slightly lower than this

I am transparent with my doctor about my use of AAS and when I am in and when I am off. They obviously don’t like it or approve and recommend that I discontinue use, as any good doctor would say, but they do say other than the bloodwork affected by my AAS use I am a very healthy 42 year old male.

I feel great, am sleeping great, training is fantastic, stress is low. I have zero sides other than my libido which seems to be hibernating. So certainly a great sign of incredible product from Odin c/o Domestic Supply and a product of great guidance and coaching on how to run a healthy cycle from the leaders on this board… s/o Dylan!
Really great detail bro and thanks for adding all the bloodwork in.. thats always extremely helpful for yourself, obviously but also people following along, to really see things that could be expected... always awesome to hear your updates bro and keep up the great work!
 
Top