runining test cip 250 twice week
e,q 250 twice week
2 iu fizer hgh am and pm
ai at 15 of aromasin eod
ran 50 mg test prop day 10 starting out liver enzimes start were AST 38 N 10-40 U/L NL1 ALT 24 N 9-46 U/L NL1 \
13 days in there
AST 77 H 10-40 U/L NL1
ALT 79 H 9-46 U/L NL1
been running nac and tudca twice a day
is this normal elivated levals