bannednutritionnapsgear

Search results

  1. Jmike

    Axio gear porn

    No, I haven’t. It’s been weeks since I’ve even had anyone respond.
  2. Jmike

    Axio gear porn

    I know i messaged 9th wonder, he was the one I got price list from. I can’t remember who else because I had to delete messages in order to send more.
  3. Jmike

    Axio gear porn

    I’m having problems with an order I placed if someone can get with me, I’ve tried messaging a couple reps but idk if they aren’t going through or if I’m being ignored. Thanks
  4. Jmike

    Mid cycle blood work

    Ok, I’ll try that. Thanks for the help.
  5. Jmike

    Mid cycle blood work

    I’m currently on 350 mg test e ew and 450 decca ew with .5 arimidex eod and .25 of caber e3d. my estradiol came back a 9.9 with the reference range 7.6-42.6 and prolactin came back a .5 with a range of 4-15.2. I’m wondering if I should drop the Caber all together or cut it in half? And with my...
  6. Jmike

    Private MD labs

    AUG 18 will get you 15% off for this month
  7. Jmike

    Tamoxifen citrate?

    Cool, thanks for the replies
  8. Jmike

    Tamoxifen citrate?

    Bump......
  9. Jmike

    Tamoxifen citrate?

    I can’t remember where I heard it but I watched a video a while back talking about how tamoxifen citrate has less milligrams than tamoxifen. I think they said something like 20 mg tamoxifen citrate is equal to 15 mg of tamoxifen. I’ve tried finding the video again and even tried researching...
  10. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    Naw, she didn’t bit it any harder than she had before and it definitely wasn’t hard enough to cause any swelling. It’s the same lump under my nipple that started initially on cycle.
  11. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    I know it’s not in my head, when I was on cycle I used to check it a lot and that might have been the case then but I didn’t even realize it was back until my girl was fucking with me and bit my nipple one day and it hurt like hell.
  12. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    What would be the protocol to kill it with aromasin?
  13. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    I do know that nolva only blocks it for the time being and keeps it from getting worse but I don’t know what to do about it for the long term. And with my estrogen levels so low I don’t understand how it flared up like it did, i had been off the nolva and other pct for over 2 months when it came...
  14. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    Got the labs back and everything is in range except bun and bun/creatinine. Bun is 25 and range is 6-20. Bun/ creatinine is 26 range 9-20. Test is 503 range 264-916 LH is 3.6 range 1.7-8.6 FSH 5.0 range 1.5-12.4 Estradiol 12.2 range 7.6-42.6 When I was on cycle and it flared up I just took.5 mg...
  15. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    I ran aromasin in pct. the cycle was 12 weeks 500 mg test e ew and winstrol 50 mg last 4 weeks. I drank a little alcohol the week before but nothing before or since then.
  16. Jmike

    Gyno issue

    I know without blood work it’s just going to be speculation but has anyone ever heard of someone having a gyno flare up 2 months after pct was over. I’m going next week to get my blood work done but just curious if anyone has experienced anything like this before.
  17. Jmike

    Reliablerx

    Cool, thanks for the feedback bro
  18. Jmike

    Reliablerx

    Are you talking about your bank account routing number or is echeck something you set up like a paypal? I feel like using my bank account information for this is a little sketchy.
  19. Jmike

    Reliablerx

    Do you have caber?
  20. Jmike

    Reliablerx

    What payment method does everyone use when ordering from reliablerxpharmacy?
Top