napsgeareudomestic
bannednutritionRegenRx

Search results

  1. J

    Shutdown Please Help

    Hi guys, 5wks on. Have been off pct for a week now. Still feel like crap, libido non existent. Here are the bloods: FSH 11.2 IU/L (1.5-9.7) LH 5.1 IU/L (1.8-9.2) Prolacatin 283 mIU/L (90-400) Oestradiol 68 pmol/L (<160) Test Total 21.7 nmol/L (12-31.9) SHBG 57 nmol/L (17-56) Free Test 327...
  2. J

    Shutdown Please Help

    Thanks guys, really appreciate the advice. Have ordered some liver and organ supplements. Will continue to run out the PCT as you guys have advised. 6 day mark. Feeling much better today, depression is gone, motivation and self-esteem back in check. Energy levels are much better. Libido still...
  3. J

    Shutdown Please Help

    Thanks gents. I don’t think I’ve ever felt this sick in my life. Doc said liver and kidneys weren’t looking too great either I chose ostarine because it wouldn’t shut me down. Obviously I must have got some other shit from auslabs, so let this be a warning to all other aussies. I will run the...
  4. J

    Shutdown Please Help

    Hi all, I am going through hell right now and need some help & advice. 22yrs old and first time running anything anabolic - 7 wks of Ostarine MK2866 on a calorie deficit to recomp. About a week ago I started to feel extremely lethargic and noticed a significant change in my energy levels. I...
Top Bottom