napsgeareudomestic
finestgearsbannednutrition

Search results

  1. V

    Is NPP, Test, and Tbol a good stack?

    For future cycle. Thinking of dropping using the Tbol 3/4 or the way through and using var to shred up at the end of cycle. Mostly into this cycle because the sides profile is low.
  2. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Anyone know why the Tren can spike the E2 so high? I'm on a pretty low dose. Prolactin should not be much of an issue here no? Hoping my caber arrives soon.
  3. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Thanks again, have a good one
  4. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Test amps were from 2016 though from a meh brand. Maybe they lost a bit of potency or that's wishful thinking. I'll probably just grab some new test and carry on.
  5. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Taken around noon but not fasted.
  6. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Shouldn't my test be way higher at 350 mg a week? Or is it driven down by the Tren A? Apologies, not the best at reading bloods.
  7. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Sorry I directly copied from the site Here I reformatted it and bolded all my results Hematology WBC LO 3.3 4.0 - 11.0 x E9/L RBC 5.11 4.50 - 6.00 x E12/L Hemoglobin 159 135 - 175 g/L Hematocrit 0.466 0.400 - 0.500 L/L MCV 91 80 - 100 fL MCH 31.1 27.5 - 33.0 pg MCHC 341 305 - 360 g/L...
  8. V

    Worst bloods ever?

    Hi Dylan Started cycle 4.5 weeks ago. Supposedly on 350 mg test and 250 mg tren ace at this point (felt awful tonight. Moved up from 200 to 250/week yesterday. Also on Aromasin 6-12.5mg eod) ,still waiting on caber. Tonight I was very weak and exhausted and could barely do 10 pushups, very...
Top