bannednutritionnapsgear eudomestic

Search results

  1. T

    Cialis question please ?

    Can we use cialis for life long?? Im just 28 year old got erectile dysfunction issue. Im solving it through my endocrinlogist and he add cialis into my medicine for 2 month 5 mg every other day . Im just curious can i use cialis for my whole life? If my problem wont solve?
  2. T

    @RickRock My PCT : Clomid 50/50/50/50 Nolva 20/20/20/20 Caber 0.25 every 3 day 2 week 0.5 every...

    @RickRock My PCT : Clomid 50/50/50/50 Nolva 20/20/20/20 Caber 0.25 every 3 day 2 week 0.5 every 3 day 2 week My blood test reports are: E2 : 36.00 pg/ml (Adult: less than 62.0) Total Test: 14.30 nmol/L (8.33 - 30.19) LH : 1.49 mIU/ml. (1.14 - 8.75) FSH : 1.41 mIU/ml (0.95 - 11.9) TSH : 5.575...
  3. T

    Doctor Suggestion

    @RickRock My PCT : Clomid 50/50/50/50 Nolva 20/20/20/20 Caber 0.25 every 3 day 2 week 0.5 every 3 day 2 week My blood test reports are: E2 : 36.00 pg/ml (Adult: less than 62.0) Total Test: 14.30 nmol/L (8.33 - 30.19) LH : 1.49 mIU/ml. (1.14 - 8.75) FSH : 1.41 mIU/ml (0.95 - 11.9) TSH : 5.575...
  4. T

    Doctor Suggestion

    What type of doctor you will suggest if i am facing low sex , erectile dysfunction, low libido sex related problem after using steroid Endocrinologist? Or Sexlogist?
  5. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    What should i do now @Dylan ? Should i stop taking caber ? But then how will i fix my high Progesterone problem? Both High progesterone and Low Prolactin creating sexual health problem. Please Help me i got confused now.
  6. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    Please guide me @Dylan what should i do now ? if i treat my progesterone using caber im getting low prolactin problem. and both high progesterone and low prolactin creating sexual health probem. Should i stop taking Caber? But then how would i fix my high progesterone ? Please Help me im...
  7. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    Last night i took .5 caber as my regular dose and when i woke up i had no morning wood. No Sex drive then i try for sex but didnt able to maintain erection. I got worried and tested my blood My Porlactin is very low. Prolactin -- 0.22 (0 to 15 ng/ml) Does my low level of prolactin causing this...
  8. T

    Blood Work Help

    Thanks for your response. Do i also need prolactin and progesterone test? Will PCT work for me after 16 month of steroid Cycle??
  9. T

    Blood Work Help

    Dont you think i should go for blood work first then i should start PCT accordingly. I want to know what blood work should is do to get the problem please mention all blood test that can cause Erection , low sex drive problem
  10. T

    Blood Work Help

    I took Temoxifene 10 mg post cycle for 2 week and 5000iu HCG of 2 shot
  11. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    Thank you all for quick response. Here is my blood report: Progesterone --- 0.24 ng/ml (< 0.10 - 0.20 ng/ml) My progesterone is still lil bit high. I have completed 1 month of my PCT what should i do next please Help bro.
  12. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    Hello All, Its been a month now for my PCT My PCT: clomid ---- 50mg/ed Nolvadex ---- 20mg/ed Caber ---- 0.25mg first 2 week 0.50mg last 2 week Vitamin B6, D3 fatty acid supplement , test booster supplement My problem is solved 70 80 percent i started an erection but its only 70 80 percent not...
  13. T

    High progesterone creating erection problem

    My progesterone is little bit high Report: Progesterone --- 1.11 ng/ml. Normal value in men : 0.25 - 0.56 Please help... What medicine should i take to make it normal? Is this creating erection Problem?
Top