bannednutritionnapsgear

Search results

  1. D

    Need help with my bloodwork!

    Sorry, here’s the reference ranges Test -normal 7.6-31.4 nmoI/L Shbg- normal 16-55 nmoI/L FAI- normal 24-104 Prolactin- normal 86-324 mIU/L Estrogen-normal 0-192 pmoI/L
  2. D

    Need help with my bloodwork!

    I only got the lab work for after cycle pre cycle the lab lost my sample and did not give me my results... and the sarms are from a Canadian source called Pareto and they gave me everything a Sarm would do so I don’t think it would be bunk.
  3. D

    Need help with my bloodwork!

    I finished my 12 week cycle of 15mg of lgd, 30mgs rad 140 with 25 mgs of mk677. Waited 3 days for the compounds to come out of my system before starting my pct with nolva. I’ve been running mk for over 10 months now and still am while on pct. Took blood work on my last day of my cycle and need...
  4. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    Wouldn’t the sarms that I took be lowering my endogenous testosterone which causes a spike in estrogen as a result when you come off?
  5. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    Is it possible to get estrogen rebound from the nolva I used during pct?
  6. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    That sucks, I’ve been taking the mk677 for over 6 months now. I have had increased hunger and no sides from it so not sure if that one is real and the rest are bunk? Any sources for the best Canadian sarms that sell capsules or pills?
  7. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    The lab was called "pareto".
  8. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    The lab was called "Pareto".
  9. D

    Quick sarms question! Please.

    Hi Dylan. Just had a quick question regarding sarms. I finished my 10 week sarms cycle and pct with nolva 20mg for 4 weeks and a test booster. The sarms i used we’re mk,lgd,cardarine,and ostarine. After my cycle I took blood work and got back that my estrogen was very high. Any reason why that...
  10. D

    First cycle questions

    Hi, Dylan I have been a fan for a while now and watching your videos for sometime now. I just started my first ever cycle yesterday. I am running an UGL test prop at 100mg end for 8 weeks. I have nolvadex for pct and was thinking of grabbing HCG for the 2nd week in. Also I have arimidex on hand...
Top