bannednutritionnapsgear

Search results

  1. P

    Shutdown... Need advice for PCT

    I have a problem. I ran stack cycle Ostarine + LGD + RAD-140 On 2nd week I felt no libido. I did bloodwork and it showed complete shutdown of T. LH -5,1mIU/ml (1,7-8,6) T - 1,33 ng/ml (2,8-8) LOW, even LH is OK... Prolactin - 8,4ng/ml (4,6-21,4) Estradiol - 20,2pg/ml (7,63-42,6) Is this...
Top