domestic-supply.com        sarms.forsale
bannednutrition.com

Search:

Type: Posts; User: nooprote

Page 1 of 2 1 2

Search: Search took 0.00 seconds.

  1. Thanks man, you are prob.right. I totally miss...

    Thanks man, you are prob.right. I totally miss that point
  2. High blood pressure on Test E, Winnie cycle

    Hey guys. I need help to figure out why is my blood pressure is getting high. I am 33 years old, weight 219lbs on really strict diet for the past 6 weeks. My body fat about 15%. I’ve been using aas...
  3. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    Dylan, one more question. Can HCG being done...

    Dylan, one more question. Can HCG being done after PCT is finished. Will it be affective? Or should i do HCG first and then re-do PCT all over again?
  4. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    Thanks man

    Thanks man
  5. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    And what dosage and for how long?

    And what dosage and for how long?
  6. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    Thanks Dylan

    Thanks Dylan
  7. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    32 years old

    32 years old
  8. Replies
    10
    Views
    395

    Question on how to use proper HCG

    Hey, guys! And happy holidays. I got a probably a simple question, but i don’t get it completly. When to use HCG? And how much dose and for how long? I know people use it when they had a cycle at...
  9. Thanks Dylan

    Thanks Dylan
  10. Yes, i have aromasin and arimidex. I’m taking...

    Yes, i have aromasin and arimidex. I’m taking arimidex 5mg every 3 days. Or should i start taking Aromasin?
  11. Hey Dylan, thanks for reply. I got new issue. My...

    Hey Dylan, thanks for reply. I got new issue. My blood pressure went up to 150. And now i’m at my doc’s office. He wants to put me on some medecine. But, he doesn't know the real reason. What...
  12. Thanks again Rick

    Thanks again Rick
  13. Thanks Rick. But could be couse i mixed two...

    Thanks Rick. But could be couse i mixed two compounds together in the same syringe?
  14. Mixed test e 300 and eq 300 started having a bad cough

    Hey guys! I hope everobody is doing well. I have a little issue with my last night test e/ eq 300 shot. I’m on 5 week of cycle never had any issues before. Btw, its my first EQ cycle and 4th cycles...
  15. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Yeah i got that. Thanks Dylan!

    Yeah i got that. Thanks Dylan!
  16. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Thank you Rick. You r the life saver,man. I had...

    Thank you Rick. You r the life saver,man. I had to creat new threat because nobody is replying to me lol.
  17. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Guys anyone please respond. I really need help. I...

    Guys anyone please respond. I really need help. I am on pct now clomid, nolvadex. But, seems like it is not helping much with high progesteron and low test. My estrogen is ok. What should i add or...
  18. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    So guys what should i do to bring my progesteron...

    So guys what should i do to bring my progesteron down and increase my test. My estrogen is ok. I ordered dga organ st to fight with high cholesterol. But i’m out of option what to do with low test...
  19. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Thank you, Dylan. I really appreciate that

    Thank you, Dylan. I really appreciate that
  20. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    I forgot to put it. Its 10.05

    I forgot to put it. Its 10.05
  21. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Hey, Rick. My bad i forgat to wright my estrogen....

    Hey, Rick. My bad i forgat to wright my estrogen. Its 10.05
    So, what could be done to get everything to normal levels?
  22. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Hey, Dylan. Thanks for respond. Here is my blood...

    Hey, Dylan. Thanks for respond. Here is my blood result.
    CO2 - 21Low
    Cholesterol - 274 High
    NON - HDL cholesterol - 234 High
    Testosterone - 220.9 Low
    250H, Vitamin D - 22.6 Low
    HDL...
  23. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Hey guys! Just get my blood result. Sorry i dont...

    Hey guys! Just get my blood result. Sorry i dont know how to post a picture. So, i just wright it.
    CO2 - 21Low
    Cholesterol - 274 High
    NON - HDL cholesterol - 234 High
    Testosterone - 220.9 Low...
  24. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    But i don’t have any lickage from my nipples....

    But i don’t have any lickage from my nipples. Or its dosn't matter?
  25. Replies
    29
    Views
    946

    Not so optimisticly diagnose...lol. I hope i have...

    Not so optimisticly diagnose...lol. I hope i have something in the bloodwork that could be fixed.
Results 1 to 25 of 46
Page 1 of 2 1 2