domestic-supply.com        sarms.forsale
bannednutrition.com
sarms.forsale

Search:

Type: Posts; User: BarryAllan

Search: Search took 0.01 seconds.

  1. Replies
    1
    Views
    1,448

    At a Loss, Low Libido/ED Help Please

    Hey guys, hope everyone is doing well.

    I'm officially at a loss and it feels like I'm the only person in the world whos suffering like this, i dont know what i did in my past life to deserve...
  2. Replies
    1
    Views
    578

    Pharma Grade T3?

    Hey what’s up everyone?!

    My usual go to at reliablerxpharmacy.com is out of Liothyronine Sodium.

    Does anybody know of another source for pharma grade t3?

    Thanks in advance!
  3. I tried TRT for 10 weeks but it wasn’t what I...

    I tried TRT for 10 weeks but it wasn’t what I needed so I’m coming off and doing a pct to restart my test production.

    After pct I’ll wait till everything flushes out of my system and get...
  4. Free T has been tested above range and SHBG has...

    Free T has been tested above range and SHBG has tested low, 8 from a scale of 10-50. I did try trt for 10 weeks but besides a little mini libido and energy boost in the beginning, i plateaued and...
  5. How about this: My levels have looked great: ...

    How about this:

    My levels have looked great:
    High test
    Estrogen in range
    Etc

    I’ve tried a restart with Hcg, Nolva and Clomid, proviron, arimidex solo and aromasin solo etc. nothing has...
  6. Still Trying to Recover: Thyroid, Dopamine or Other?

    Hi Guys, brace yourself for a long read!

    Many of you have known and tried your best to help me on these forums for a couple of years now. I would ask questions in a very panic, desperate state...
  7. Replies
    2
    Views
    1,407

    Hey I feel you man! Thanks for the response. ...

    Hey I feel you man!

    Thanks for the response.

    I plan to do .25 twice a week myself. I just want to keep it light and maybe use it for 3-4 weeks at most.

    Those stories of anhedonia spooked...
  8. Replies
    2
    Views
    1,407

    Thoughts on Caber? Safe to use?

    Hi Everybody,

    After a long battle trying to recover my body after past steroid use and having nothing work, i decided to cut my losses and go on TRT.

    Since I'd be on Test for the rest of my...
  9. Replies
    3
    Views
    1,743

    thank you Dylan. You're the man as always!

    thank you Dylan.

    You're the man as always!
  10. Replies
    3
    Views
    1,743

    To Use HCG or Not?

    Firstly I’d like to start by posting my most current labs as of 10/30/2017:

    Prolactin: 6.5 (2-18 ng/mL)
    E2: 55 (< OR = 39 pg/mL) HIGH
    Test: 783 (250-827 ng/dL)
    FSH: 2.5 (1.6-8 mIU/mL)
    LH:...
  11. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Unfortunately my urologist prescribed me...

    Unfortunately my urologist prescribed me anastrozle.

    However i could always purchase aromasin from hipo.

    In the meantime since it’s pharma grade, would anastrozle work just as well as...
  12. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Would you have any advice about lowering SHBG and...

    Would you have any advice about lowering SHBG and estrogen?
  13. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    UPDATE Most recent labs as of 10/30/2017: ...

    UPDATE

    Most recent labs as of 10/30/2017:

    Prolactin: 6.5 (2-18 ng/mL)
    E2: 55 (< OR = 39 pg/mL) HIGH
    Test: 783 (250-827 ng/dL)
    FSH: 2.5 (1.6-8 mIU/mL)
    LH: 5.0 (1.5-9.3 mIU/mL) ...
  14. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Sure I'll look into SHBG and DHT during next...

    Sure I'll look into SHBG and DHT during next weeks appointment.

    Should my LH and FSH be higher though? I see they're on the lower end of the spectrum so I wonder if that means they're...
  15. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Hey guys I went to see the urologist on the...

    Hey guys

    I went to see the urologist on the 5th and got blood taken, these are the results.

    Here are the recent labs:
    Prolactin: 3.3 (2-18 ng/mL)
    E2: 27 (< OR = 39 pg/mL)
    Test: 873...
  16. Replies
    3
    Views
    1,916

    Thanks Dylan, much appreciated advice! And...

    Thanks Dylan, much appreciated advice!

    And what is the new product you're releasing?

    And I want to hold off on HCG as well, it's certainly not my first option as I'm done with injections...
  17. Replies
    3
    Views
    1,916

    2nd PCT Advice?

    What's up guys

    I'm currently waiting for bloodwork on E2 and Prolactin as well as general T levels and such.

    I'm waiting ever so patiently but in the event my urologist isn't helpful and or...
  18. Replies
    3
    Views
    2,309

    Has anybody used hipocampus as of recent?

    Hey Guys


    I'm about to run a second pct as I haven't recovered fully and I want to move on from research chemicals.

    I stumbled across hipocampus.me and it claims to be selling legit pharma...
  19. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    It does suck, but of course I'll wait it out...

    It does suck, but of course I'll wait it out until my appointment and report back with bloods.

    I would like to ask if having my test in normal range as well as knowing my LH and FSH are producing...
  20. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Yeah I'm on it. I see my urologist on the 12th...

    Yeah I'm on it. I see my urologist on the 12th and it feels like an eternity from today. However I'm going to be patient and wait it out since I've already been waiting for all these months....
  21. Replies
    22
    Views
    3,411

    Need Help Recovering, advice please!

    Here's my current bloodwork:
    Test : 540 (standard range 249.0 - 836.0)
    LH: 4.1
    FSH: 1.4
    TSH: 2.04

    My last cycle was Test E 500mg for 12 weeks and it ended late 2015/early 2016.

    I'm pretty...
Results 1 to 21 of 21